Classement 2. Division Belarus

Classement 2. Division Belarus

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Arsenal 16 14 0 2 65 9 +56 42
2 Oshmyany 16 13 2 1 57 11 +46 41
3 Molodechno-DYu… 16 11 0 5 49 20 +29 33
4 Uzda 16 10 1 5 45 24 +21 31
5 Ivatsevichi 16 9 1 6 31 22 +9 28
6 Underdogs 15 8 3 4 36 17 +19 27
7 Osipovichy 16 8 2 6 20 28 -8 26
8 DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 16 7 2 7 22 31 -9 23
9 Belshina II 16 6 1 9 14 28 -14 19
10 SMI Autotrans 15 5 1 9 21 38 -17 16
11 Gorki 16 3 7 6 20 24 -4 16
12 Energosbyt-BSATU 16 4 1 11 21 40 -19 13
13 Kletsk 16 3 3 10 25 50 -25 12
14 Viktoriya Mary… 16 3 2 11 21 43 -22 11
15 Neman-Agro 16 1 2 13 16 78 -62 5
16 UAS Zhitkovichi 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Calendrier

Calendrier 2. Division Belarus

samedi 20 avril 2019
UAS Zhitkovichi 16:00 Underdogs
samedi 27 avril 2019
UAS Zhitkovichi 17:00 SMI Autotrans
dimanche 5 mai 2019
Oshmyany 17:00 UAS Zhitkovichi
dimanche 12 mai 2019
UAS Zhitkovichi 17:00 Kletsk
samedi 18 mai 2019
Uzda 17:00 UAS Zhitkovichi
samedi 25 mai 2019
UAS Zhitkovichi 17:00 Energosbyt-BSATU
samedi 1 juin 2019
Osipovichy 18:00 UAS Zhitkovichi
samedi 8 juin 2019
UAS Zhitkovichi 17:00 Gorki
samedi 15 juin 2019
Ivatsevichi 17:00 UAS Zhitkovichi
samedi 22 juin 2019
UAS Zhitkovichi 18:00 Arsenal
samedi 29 juin 2019
Viktoriya Mary… 18:00 UAS Zhitkovichi
samedi 6 juillet 2019
UAS Zhitkovichi 18:00 Belshina II
samedi 13 juillet 2019
Neman-Agro 12:00 UAS Zhitkovichi
samedi 20 juillet 2019
UAS Zhitkovichi 03:00 DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
samedi 27 juillet 2019
UAS Zhitkovichi 03:00 Molodechno-DYu…
samedi 10 août 2019
Underdogs 03:00 UAS Zhitkovichi
samedi 17 août 2019
SMI Autotrans 03:00 UAS Zhitkovichi
Résultats

Résultats 2. Division Belarus

samedi 17 août 2019
Neman-Agro 2 - 2 Energosbyt-BSATU
Osipovichy 0 - 2 Belshina II
Oshmyany 1 - 0 Underdogs
Ivatsevichi 0 - 5 Arsenal
Viktoriya Mary… 0 - 0 Gorki
Molodechno-DYu… 3 - 0 Kletsk
Uzda 2 - 0 DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
samedi 10 août 2019
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 1 - 2 Oshmyany
Arsenal 7 - 1 Osipovichy
Gorki 0 - 0 Ivatsevichi
Uzda 6 - 3 Belshina II
Kletsk 5 - 0 Neman-Agro
Energosbyt-BSATU 0 - 2 Viktoriya Mary…
SMI Autotrans 1 - 5 Molodechno-DYu…
samedi 27 juillet 2019
SMI Autotrans 4 - 2 Neman-Agro
Gorki 0 - 0 Osipovichy
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 0 - 4 Underdogs
Energosbyt-BSATU 0 - 5 Ivatsevichi