Classement 2. Division Belarus

Classement 2. Division Belarus

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Arsenal 23 20 1 2 99 13 +86 61
2 Oshmyany 23 18 2 3 77 22 +55 56
3 Molodechno-DYu… 24 18 1 5 74 24 +50 55
4 Underdogs 23 13 4 6 59 25 +34 43
5 DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 24 12 3 9 39 43 -4 39
6 Ivatsevichi 23 12 2 9 45 39 +6 38
7 Uzda 23 12 1 10 59 47 +12 37
8 Osipovichy 23 10 4 9 30 38 -8 34
9 SMI Autotrans 23 10 1 12 39 54 -15 31
10 Belshina II 24 8 2 14 26 43 -17 26
11 Gorki 23 6 8 9 34 44 -10 26
12 Energosbyt-BSATU 23 6 2 15 29 63 -34 20
13 Viktoriya Mary… 24 5 3 16 29 55 -26 18
14 Kletsk 23 3 6 14 30 74 -44 15
15 Neman-Agro 24 1 2 21 24 109 -85 5
16 UAS Zhitkovichi 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Calendrier

Calendrier 2. Division Belarus

samedi 20 avril 2019
UAS Zhitkovichi 16:00 Underdogs
samedi 27 avril 2019
UAS Zhitkovichi 17:00 SMI Autotrans
dimanche 5 mai 2019
Oshmyany 17:00 UAS Zhitkovichi
dimanche 12 mai 2019
UAS Zhitkovichi 17:00 Kletsk
samedi 18 mai 2019
Uzda 17:00 UAS Zhitkovichi
samedi 25 mai 2019
UAS Zhitkovichi 17:00 Energosbyt-BSATU
samedi 1 juin 2019
Osipovichy 18:00 UAS Zhitkovichi
samedi 8 juin 2019
UAS Zhitkovichi 17:00 Gorki
samedi 15 juin 2019
Ivatsevichi 17:00 UAS Zhitkovichi
samedi 22 juin 2019
UAS Zhitkovichi 18:00 Arsenal
samedi 29 juin 2019
Viktoriya Mary… 18:00 UAS Zhitkovichi
samedi 6 juillet 2019
UAS Zhitkovichi 18:00 Belshina II
samedi 13 juillet 2019
Neman-Agro 12:00 UAS Zhitkovichi
samedi 20 juillet 2019
UAS Zhitkovichi 03:00 DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
samedi 27 juillet 2019
UAS Zhitkovichi 03:00 Molodechno-DYu…
samedi 10 août 2019
Underdogs 03:00 UAS Zhitkovichi
samedi 17 août 2019
SMI Autotrans 03:00 UAS Zhitkovichi
samedi 24 août 2019
UAS Zhitkovichi 03:00 Oshmyany
samedi 31 août 2019
Kletsk 03:00 UAS Zhitkovichi
samedi 7 septembre 2019
UAS Zhitkovichi 03:00 Uzda
Résultats

Résultats 2. Division Belarus

samedi 12 octobre 2019
Molodechno-DYu… 1 - 0 Uzda
SMI Autotrans 4 - 2 Oshmyany
Viktoriya Mary… 2 - 0 Ivatsevichi
Gorki 2 - 1 Belshina II
Energosbyt-BSATU 0 - 3 DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Kletsk 1 - 6 Underdogs
Neman-Agro 1 - 4 Osipovichy
samedi 5 octobre 2019
Viktoriya Mary… 0 - 0 Osipovichy
Belshina II 2 - 0 Energosbyt-BSATU
Oshmyany 0 - 1 Molodechno-DYu…
Arsenal 7 - 1 Gorki
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 6 - 1 Kletsk
Underdogs 0 - 1 SMI Autotrans
Uzda 5 - 3 Neman-Agro