Classement 2. Division B1 Chypre

Classement 2. Division B1 Chypre

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Othellos 22 12 6 4 33 23 +10 42
2 Ayia Napa 21 12 5 4 32 19 +13 41
3 PAEEK 22 12 4 6 35 20 +15 40
4 Aris 21 12 7 2 31 15 +16 40
5 Omonia Aradippou 22 9 5 8 31 27 +4 32
6 Alki Oroklini 22 8 8 6 30 27 +3 32
7 Ahironas 22 9 4 9 24 22 +2 31
8 ASIL Lysi 22 9 4 9 21 22 -1 31
9 Onisilos 21 7 9 5 33 28 +5 30
10 Akritas 20 8 5 7 24 26 -2 29
11 Digenis Morphou 22 7 6 9 27 33 -6 27
12 Omonia Psevda 22 7 6 9 29 30 -1 27
13 AE Zakakiou 22 7 6 9 22 25 -3 27
14 Kouris Erimi 22 6 7 9 30 34 -4 25
15 Anagennisi Der… 22 6 6 10 30 34 -4 24
16 Xylotympou 21 4 7 10 21 29 -8 19
17 Digenis Ypsonas 22 4 5 13 20 40 -20 14
18 EN THOI Lakatamia 22 3 6 13 22 41 -19 12
Calendrier

Calendrier 2. Division B1 Chypre

mercredi 10 mars 2021
Akritas 14:30 Onisilos
Xylotympou 14:30 Ayia Napa
vendredi 12 mars 2021
Aris 17:00 Othellos
samedi 13 mars 2021
Xylotympou 14:30 Omonia Psevda
Digenis Ypsonas 14:30 Ahironas
Akritas 14:30 Omonia Aradippou
PAEEK 14:30 AE Zakakiou
Anagennisi Der… 14:30 EN THOI Lakatamia
Onisilos 14:30 Alki Oroklini
Ayia Napa 14:30 Kouris Erimi
ASIL Lysi 14:30 Digenis Morphou
mardi 16 mars 2021
Alki Oroklini 14:30 Anagennisi Der…
Digenis Morphou 17:00 PAEEK
mercredi 17 mars 2021
AE Zakakiou 14:30 Ayia Napa
Othellos 14:30 Xylotympou
EN THOI Lakatamia 14:30 Digenis Ypsonas
Omonia Aradippou 14:30 Onisilos
Omonia Psevda 14:30 ASIL Lysi
Ahironas 14:30 Aris
Kouris Erimi 14:30 Akritas
Résultats

Résultats 2. Division B1 Chypre

dimanche 7 mars 2021
Omonia Psevda 1 - 1 Digenis Morphou
samedi 6 mars 2021
AE Zakakiou 0 - 2 ASIL Lysi
Alki Oroklini 3 - 2 Akritas
Kouris Erimi 1 - 1 PAEEK
Ahironas 0 - 1 Anagennisi Der…
Othellos 2 - 1 Digenis Ypsonas
Xylotympou 0 - 0 Aris
EN THOI Lakatamia 2 - 1 Onisilos
vendredi 5 mars 2021
Omonia Aradippou 0 - 1 Ayia Napa
mercredi 3 mars 2021
Akritas 2 - 2 Omonia Psevda
Xylotympou 0 - 2 ASIL Lysi
lundi 1 mars 2021
Digenis Morphou 2 - 0 AE Zakakiou
samedi 27 février 2021
Ayia Napa 1 - 0 Alki Oroklini
ASIL Lysi 1 - 0 Kouris Erimi
Anagennisi Der… 0 - 1 Othellos
Akritas 3 - 1 EN THOI Lakatamia
Onisilos 3 - 1 Ahironas
Aris 1 - 0 Omonia Psevda
PAEEK 3 - 1 Omonia Aradippou
Digenis Ypsonas 2 - 1 Xylotympou