Classement 1st Division Albanie

Classement 1st Division Albanie

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Kastrioti Krujë 16 11 4 1 19 4 +15 37
2 Besëlidhja Lezhë 16 8 4 4 19 12 +7 28
3 Erzeni Shijak 16 7 4 5 18 10 +8 25
4 Korabi Peshkopi 16 8 1 7 16 15 +1 25
5 Burreli 16 6 6 4 17 16 +1 24
6 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 16 4 7 5 14 13 +1 19
7 Tërbuni Pukë 16 3 6 7 11 16 -5 15
8 Veleçiku Koplik 16 3 4 9 11 22 -11 13
9 Dinamo Tirana 16 3 2 11 9 26 -17 11
10 Shkumbini Peqin 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 -3
Calendrier

Calendrier 1st Division Albanie

samedi 14 septembre 2019
Shkumbini Peqin 15:00 Burreli
samedi 21 septembre 2019
Dinamo Tirana 15:00 Shkumbini Peqin
samedi 28 septembre 2019
Shkumbini Peqin 15:00 Erzeni Shijak
samedi 5 octobre 2019
Korabi Peshkopi 13:00 Shkumbini Peqin
samedi 19 octobre 2019
Shkumbini Peqin 13:00 Kastrioti Krujë
dimanche 27 octobre 2019
Besëlidhja Lezhë 14:00 Shkumbini Peqin
samedi 2 novembre 2019
Shkumbini Peqin 15:00 Veleçiku Koplik
samedi 9 novembre 2019
Tërbuni Pukë 14:00 Shkumbini Peqin
samedi 23 novembre 2019
Shkumbini Peqin 14:00 Egnatia Rrogozhinë
samedi 7 décembre 2019
Burreli 14:00 Shkumbini Peqin
samedi 14 décembre 2019
Shkumbini Peqin 14:00 Dinamo Tirana
samedi 21 décembre 2019
Erzeni Shijak 14:00 Shkumbini Peqin
samedi 25 janvier 2020
Shkumbini Peqin 14:00 Korabi Peshkopi
samedi 1 février 2020
Kastrioti Krujë 15:00 Shkumbini Peqin
samedi 8 février 2020
Shkumbini Peqin 15:00 Besëlidhja Lezhë
samedi 15 février 2020
Veleçiku Koplik 15:00 Shkumbini Peqin
samedi 22 février 2020
Shkumbini Peqin 15:00 Tërbuni Pukë
samedi 29 février 2020
Egnatia Rrogozhinë 15:00 Shkumbini Peqin
Résultats

Résultats 1st Division Albanie

dimanche 5 juillet 2020
Pogradeci 2 - 0 Besa Kavajë
Lushnja 1 - 2 Apolonia Fier
samedi 4 juillet 2020
Shënkolli 2 - 3 Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Erzeni Shijak 1 - 2 Besëlidhja Lezhë
Turbina Cërrik 1 - 0 Devolli
Veleçiku Koplik 2 - 3 Tërbuni Pukë
Kastrioti Krujë 2 - 3 Korabi Peshkopi
Dinamo Tirana 1 - 0 Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Elbasani 1 - 0 Oriku
dimanche 28 juin 2020
Lushnja 3 - 2 Pogradeci
Besëlidhja Lezhë 2 - 2 Korabi Peshkopi
Erzeni Shijak 2 - 2 Kastrioti Krujë
Apolonia Fier 8 - 5 Besa Kavajë
samedi 27 juin 2020
Oriku 1 - 0 Devolli
Dinamo Tirana 1 - 1 Tërbuni Pukë
Burreli 2 - 1 Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Elbasani 5 - 0 Shënkolli
Turbina Cërrik 4 - 0 Iliria Fushë-Krujë