Classement 1 Lyga Lituanie

Classement 1 Lyga Lituanie

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Džiugas Telšiai 27 20 4 3 60 20 +40 64
2 Banga 27 17 4 6 57 24 +33 55
3 Vilniaus Vytis 27 16 4 7 73 31 +42 52
4 Dainava 27 17 1 9 64 32 +32 52
5 Nevėžis 27 15 4 8 63 35 +28 49
6 FA Šiauliai 27 14 5 8 61 36 +25 47
7 Hegelmann Litauen 27 11 8 8 55 42 +13 41
8 Jonava 27 12 4 11 53 43 +10 40
9 Minija 27 11 5 11 53 50 +3 38
10 Kupiškis 27 9 6 12 47 56 -9 33
11 Riteriai II 27 9 5 13 60 47 +13 32
12 FK Vilnius 26 9 3 14 47 51 -4 30
13 Žalgiris II 27 5 4 18 41 82 -41 19
14 Pakruojis 27 3 3 21 25 136 -111 12
15 Atmosfera 27 2 4 21 21 95 -74 10
16 Stumbras II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Calendrier

Calendrier 1 Lyga Lituanie

vendredi 22 mars 2019
Stumbras II 20:00 Vilniaus Vytis
mercredi 3 avril 2019
Stumbras II 18:00 FK Vilnius
dimanche 7 avril 2019
Stumbras II 13:00 Pakruojis
dimanche 14 avril 2019
FA Šiauliai 14:00 Stumbras II
lundi 22 avril 2019
Jonava 15:00 Stumbras II
mardi 30 avril 2019
Stumbras II 13:00 Nevėžis
dimanche 5 mai 2019
Stumbras II 13:00 Riteriai II
lundi 13 mai 2019
Dainava 19:00 Stumbras II
lundi 20 mai 2019
Banga 18:00 Stumbras II
samedi 1 juin 2019
Stumbras II 16:00 Atmosfera
mardi 18 juin 2019
Džiugas Telšiai 18:00 Stumbras II
dimanche 23 juin 2019
Hegelmann Litauen 13:00 Stumbras II
dimanche 30 juin 2019
Stumbras II 16:00 Minija
dimanche 7 juillet 2019
Vilniaus Vytis 13:00 Stumbras II
dimanche 28 juillet 2019
FK Vilnius 16:00 Stumbras II
dimanche 4 août 2019
Pakruojis 17:00 Stumbras II
vendredi 9 août 2019
Stumbras II 19:00 FA Šiauliai
vendredi 16 août 2019
Stumbras II 18:30 Jonava
mardi 20 août 2019
Žalgiris II 16:00 Stumbras II
dimanche 25 août 2019
Riteriai II 14:00 Stumbras II
Résultats

Résultats 1 Lyga Lituanie

dimanche 20 octobre 2019
Nevėžis 0 - 3 Dainava
Hegelmann Litauen 8 - 1 Žalgiris II
Atmosfera 0 - 6 Vilniaus Vytis
FA Šiauliai 5 - 2 FK Vilnius
Pakruojis 1 - 9 Džiugas Telšiai
Jonava 1 - 2 Riteriai II
samedi 19 octobre 2019
Banga 5 - 1 Kupiškis
mercredi 16 octobre 2019
Vilniaus Vytis 15 - 1 Pakruojis
Banga 4 - 0 Atmosfera
FA Šiauliai 2 - 2 Riteriai II
Žalgiris II 1 - 1 FK Vilnius
dimanche 13 octobre 2019
Dainava 3 - 1 Kupiškis
samedi 12 octobre 2019
Atmosfera 1 - 2 Nevėžis
Jonava 1 - 0 Banga
Minija 2 - 3 Džiugas Telšiai
mercredi 9 octobre 2019
Hegelmann Litauen 11 - 1 Pakruojis
dimanche 6 octobre 2019
FK Vilnius 3 - 0 Atmosfera
Dainava 2 - 1 Riteriai II