Classement 1. Liga Autriche

Classement 1. Liga Autriche

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Liefering 2 2 0 0 7 2 +5 6
2 Wacker Innsbruck 2 1 1 0 3 0 +3 4
3 Austria Klagenfurt 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
4 Lafnitz 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4
5 Dornbirn 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
6 Blau-Weiß Linz 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1 3
7 Grazer AK 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1 3
8 Kapfenberger SV 2 1 0 1 3 3 +0 3
9 Amstetten 2 0 2 0 4 4 +0 2
10 Juniors OÖ 2 0 2 0 2 2 +0 2
11 Floridsdorfer AC 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
12 Austria Wien II 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 1
13 Horn 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 1
14 Austria Lustenau 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3 1
15 Vorwärts Steyr 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3 1
16 Rapid Wien II 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1
Calendrier

Calendrier 1. Liga Autriche

vendredi 25 septembre 2020
Austria Klagenfurt 17:30 Austria Wien II
Liefering 17:30 Wacker Innsbruck
Horn 17:30 Lafnitz
Kapfenberger SV 17:30 Blau-Weiß Linz
Grazer AK 19:25 Vorwärts Steyr
samedi 26 septembre 2020
Austria Lustenau 13:00 Juniors OÖ
Amstetten 19:00 Dornbirn
dimanche 27 septembre 2020
Rapid Wien II 09:30 Floridsdorfer AC
mardi 29 septembre 2020
Austria Wien II 17:30 Horn
Lafnitz 17:30 Grazer AK
Juniors OÖ 17:30 Liefering
Blau-Weiß Linz 17:30 Amstetten
Wacker Innsbruck 19:25 Austria Lustenau
mercredi 30 septembre 2020
Dornbirn 17:30 Rapid Wien II
Floridsdorfer AC 17:30 Kapfenberger SV
Vorwärts Steyr 19:25 Austria Klagenfurt
vendredi 2 octobre 2020
Liefering 17:30 Grazer AK
Horn 17:30 Juniors OÖ
Amstetten 19:25 Wacker Innsbruck
Résultats

Résultats 1. Liga Autriche

dimanche 20 septembre 2020
Blau-Weiß Linz 5 - 2 Austria Lustenau
samedi 19 septembre 2020
Horn 2 - 4 Liefering
vendredi 18 septembre 2020
Lafnitz 2 - 2 Amstetten
Austria Wien II 2 - 4 Grazer AK
Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC
Vorwärts Steyr 0 - 3 Kapfenberger SV
Dornbirn 1 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt
Rapid Wien II 1 - 1 Juniors OÖ
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
Liefering 3 - 0 Rapid Wien II
Amstetten 2 - 2 Vorwärts Steyr
samedi 12 septembre 2020
Grazer AK 0 - 1 Dornbirn
Juniors OÖ 1 - 1 Austria Wien II
vendredi 11 septembre 2020
Austria Klagenfurt 3 - 1 Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Lustenau 1 - 1 Horn
Floridsdorfer AC 1 - 2 Lafnitz
Kapfenberger SV 0 - 3 Wacker Innsbruck