Classement 1. HNL Croatie

Classement 1. HNL Croatie

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Dinamo Zagreb 11 8 1 2 21 6 +15 25
2 Hajduk Split 12 7 3 2 20 6 +14 24
3 Rijeka 11 6 4 1 17 9 +8 22
4 Osijek 12 5 5 2 20 13 +7 20
5 Lokomotiva Zagreb 12 4 4 4 16 17 -1 16
6 Gorica 12 4 3 5 16 18 -2 15
7 Istra 1961 12 2 4 6 12 19 -7 10
8 Varaždin 12 2 4 6 11 21 -10 10
9 Slaven Koprivnica 12 3 1 8 12 28 -16 10
10 Inter Zaprešić 12 1 5 6 16 24 -8 8
Calendrier

Calendrier 1. HNL Croatie

vendredi 25 octobre 2019
Varaždin 19:00 Inter Zaprešić
samedi 26 octobre 2019
Hajduk Split 16:00 Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka 18:30 Gorica
dimanche 27 octobre 2019
Istra 1961 17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb 19:30 Osijek
samedi 2 novembre 2019
Dinamo Zagreb 17:00 Inter Zaprešić
Gorica 19:30 Hajduk Split
dimanche 3 novembre 2019
Slaven Koprivnica 17:00 Istra 1961
Osijek 19:30 Rijeka
lundi 4 novembre 2019
Lokomotiva Zagreb 20:00 Varaždin
vendredi 8 novembre 2019
Istra 1961 20:00 Gorica
samedi 9 novembre 2019
Lokomotiva Zagreb 17:00 Inter Zaprešić
Varaždin 19:30 Slaven Koprivnica
dimanche 10 novembre 2019
Hajduk Split 17:00 Osijek
Rijeka 19:30 Dinamo Zagreb
samedi 23 novembre 2019
Slaven Koprivnica 03:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Gorica 03:00 Varaždin
Osijek 03:00 Istra 1961
Inter Zaprešić 03:00 Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb 03:00 Hajduk Split
Résultats

Résultats 1. HNL Croatie

dimanche 20 octobre 2019
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 0 Hajduk Split
Inter Zaprešić 3 - 3 Osijek
samedi 19 octobre 2019
Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 2 Rijeka
Varaždin 1 - 0 Istra 1961
vendredi 18 octobre 2019
Gorica 2 - 4 Dinamo Zagreb
dimanche 6 octobre 2019
Rijeka 1 - 1 Lokomotiva Zagreb
samedi 5 octobre 2019
Osijek 2 - 1 Gorica
Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica
Hajduk Split 2 - 0 Varaždin
vendredi 4 octobre 2019
Istra 1961 2 - 2 Inter Zaprešić
dimanche 29 septembre 2019
Istra 1961 1 - 1 Hajduk Split
Inter Zaprešić 0 - 2 Gorica
samedi 28 septembre 2019
Slaven Koprivnica 0 - 4 Osijek
Varaždin 0 - 2 Rijeka
vendredi 27 septembre 2019
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 4 Dinamo Zagreb
dimanche 22 septembre 2019
Istra 1961 0 - 3 Rijeka
Hajduk Split 3 - 1 Inter Zaprešić
samedi 21 septembre 2019
Varaždin 1 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica 2 - 0 Gorica
vendredi 20 septembre 2019
Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 - 1 Osijek