Classement 1. Division Chypre

Classement 1. Division Chypre

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Anorthosis 4 3 1 0 7 2 +5 10
2 Omonia Nicosia 5 3 1 1 8 4 +4 10
3 AEK Larnaca 5 2 3 0 11 5 +6 9
4 Apollon 5 2 1 2 7 7 +0 7
5 Ethnikos Achna 4 2 1 1 8 9 -1 7
6 AEL 5 2 1 2 5 6 -1 7
7 Pafos 5 2 0 3 6 9 -3 6
8 APOEL 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4 6
9 Nea Salamis 5 2 0 3 7 10 -3 6
10 Enosis 5 1 0 4 9 12 -3 3
11 Doxa 5 0 2 3 3 8 -5 2
12 Olympiakos Nicosia 4 0 2 2 6 9 -3 2
Calendrier

Calendrier 1. Division Chypre

samedi 5 octobre 2019
APOEL 03:00 Anorthosis
samedi 19 octobre 2019
APOEL 18:30 Doxa
Ethnikos Achna 20:00 Apollon
dimanche 20 octobre 2019
Enosis 17:00 Nea Salamis
Anorthosis 18:00 Omonia Nicosia
Olympiakos Nicosia 19:00 Pafos
lundi 21 octobre 2019
AEL 19:00 AEK Larnaca
vendredi 25 octobre 2019
Omonia Nicosia 19:00 Olympiakos Nicosia
samedi 26 octobre 2019
Pafos 18:00 Ethnikos Achna
Apollon 19:00 AEL
dimanche 27 octobre 2019
AEK Larnaca 18:00 Enosis
Doxa 20:00 Anorthosis
lundi 28 octobre 2019
Nea Salamis 20:00 APOEL
vendredi 1 novembre 2019
Doxa 20:00 Nea Salamis
samedi 2 novembre 2019
APOEL 19:00 AEK Larnaca
Ethnikos Achna 20:00 Omonia Nicosia
dimanche 3 novembre 2019
Enosis 18:00 Apollon
Anorthosis 19:00 Olympiakos Nicosia
lundi 4 novembre 2019
AEL 20:00 Pafos
vendredi 8 novembre 2019
AEK Larnaca 20:00 Doxa
Résultats

Résultats 1. Division Chypre

dimanche 6 octobre 2019
Apollon 3 - 1 Olympiakos Nicosia
samedi 5 octobre 2019
Nea Salamis 3 - 2 AEL
Doxa 1 - 3 Enosis
Pafos 2 - 1 Omonia Nicosia
vendredi 4 octobre 2019
AEK Larnaca 5 - 1 Ethnikos Achna
mercredi 2 octobre 2019
Anorthosis 3 - 1 Apollon
vendredi 27 septembre 2019
AEK Larnaca 0 - 0 Apollon
lundi 23 septembre 2019
Enosis 2 - 3 APOEL
dimanche 22 septembre 2019
Ethnikos Achna 2 - 0 Nea Salamis
Anorthosis 2 - 0 Pafos
samedi 21 septembre 2019
AEL 1 - 0 Doxa
Omonia Nicosia 1 - 0 Apollon
vendredi 20 septembre 2019
Olympiakos Nicosia 2 - 2 AEK Larnaca
lundi 16 septembre 2019
Nea Salamis 3 - 2 Olympiakos Nicosia
dimanche 15 septembre 2019
Enosis 1 - 2 Anorthosis
Doxa 1 - 1 Ethnikos Achna
AEK Larnaca 2 - 2 Omonia Nicosia
samedi 14 septembre 2019
Apollon 3 - 2 Pafos
APOEL 3 - 0 AEL
dimanche 1 septembre 2019
Olympiakos Nicosia 1 - 1 Doxa