Classement Chine PR - CSL

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Guangzhou Ever… 26 20 2 4 58 21 +37 62
2 Shanghai SIPG 26 18 5 3 52 23 +29 59
3 Beijing Guoan 26 19 1 6 48 21 +27 58
4 Shandong Luneng 26 13 5 8 47 30 +17 44
5 Jiangsu Suning 26 12 7 7 51 37 +14 43
6 Wuhan Zall 26 10 7 9 33 34 -1 37
7 Tianjin Teda 26 10 5 11 36 39 -3 35
8 Dalian Yifang 26 9 7 10 38 40 -2 34
9 Chongqing Dang… 26 8 9 9 35 42 -7 33
10 Henan Jianye 26 9 6 11 33 40 -7 33
11 Shanghai Shenhua 26 8 6 12 41 48 -7 30
12 Guangzhou R&F 25 8 5 12 47 62 -15 29
13 Hebei CFFC 26 7 5 14 29 47 -18 26
14 Tianjin Tianhai 26 3 12 11 32 46 -14 21
15 Shenzhen 26 4 7 15 24 41 -17 19
16 Beijing Renhe 25 3 3 19 20 53 -33 12
 

Calendrier Chine PR - CSL

vendredi 25 octobre 2019
Chongqing Dang… 14:35 Shanghai Shenhua
samedi 26 octobre 2019
Hebei CFFC 10:30 Guangzhou R&F
Shenzhen 14:35 Wuhan Zall
Beijing Guoan 14:35 Tianjin Teda
dimanche 27 octobre 2019
Tianjin Tianhai 10:30 Beijing Renhe
Guangzhou Ever… 14:35 Henan Jianye
Jiangsu Suning 14:35 Shandong Luneng
Shanghai SIPG 14:35 Dalian Yifang
vendredi 1 novembre 2019
Beijing Renhe 10:30 Guangzhou R&F
vendredi 22 novembre 2019
Wuhan Zall 14:35 Guangzhou R&F
Shandong Luneng 14:35 Chongqing Dang…
Henan Jianye 14:35 Tianjin Tianhai
Shanghai Shenhua 14:35 Beijing Guoan
samedi 23 novembre 2019
Tianjin Teda 10:30 Shenzhen
Dalian Yifang 10:30 Hebei CFFC
Beijing Renhe 10:30 Jiangsu Suning
Guangzhou Ever… 14:35 Shanghai SIPG
 

Résultats Chine PR - CSL

dimanche 20 octobre 2019
Jiangsu Suning 4 - 1 Hebei CFFC
Henan Jianye 1 - 0 Chongqing Dang…
Shanghai Shenhua 2 - 1 Dalian Yifang
Tianjin Teda 1 - 0 Beijing Renhe
samedi 19 octobre 2019
Beijing Guoan 0 - 2 Shanghai SIPG
Guangzhou R&F 1 - 3 Shandong Luneng
vendredi 18 octobre 2019
Tianjin Tianhai 3 - 1 Wuhan Zall
Shenzhen 2 - 3 Guangzhou Ever…
dimanche 13 octobre 2019
Beijing Renhe 1 - 4 Chongqing Dang…
jeudi 26 septembre 2019
Shanghai Shenhua 2 - 1 Shenzhen
dimanche 22 septembre 2019
Guangzhou Ever… 0 - 1 Wuhan Zall
Shanghai SIPG 2 - 1 Henan Jianye
Tianjin Tianhai 0 - 3 Beijing Guoan
samedi 21 septembre 2019
Hebei CFFC 2 - 1 Tianjin Teda
Shandong Luneng 2 - 2 Shanghai Shenhua
Dalian Yifang 2 - 0 Shenzhen
vendredi 20 septembre 2019
Chongqing Dang… 1 - 2 Jiangsu Suning
dimanche 15 septembre 2019
Wuhan Zall 1 - 0 Dalian Yifang
Shanghai Shenhua 0 - 3 Tianjin Teda