Classement Bulgarie - A PFG

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 20 14 6 0 30 8 +22 48
2 Levski Sofia 20 13 4 3 37 13 +24 43
3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 20 12 5 3 41 19 +22 41
4 CSKA Sofia 20 11 6 3 35 14 +21 39
5 Slavia Sofia 20 8 6 6 23 20 +3 30
6 Cherno More Varna 20 7 8 5 24 18 +6 29
7 Arda 20 7 7 6 23 24 -1 28
8 Botev Plovdiv 20 8 4 8 23 23 +0 28
9 Beroe Stara Zagora 20 9 1 10 31 29 +2 28
10 Etar 20 4 7 9 18 34 -16 19
11 Dunav 20 4 5 11 16 34 -18 17
12 Tsarsko selo 20 4 4 12 19 33 -14 16
13 Botev Vratsa 20 3 5 12 17 38 -21 14
14 Vitosha Bistritsa 20 1 2 17 11 41 -30 5
 

Calendrier Bulgarie - A PFG

vendredi 14 février 2020
Tsarsko selo 16:00 Vitosha Bistritsa
samedi 15 février 2020
Levski Sofia 13:45 CSKA Sofia
Ludogorets Razgrad 16:30 Botev Vratsa
dimanche 16 février 2020
Beroe Stara Zagora 11:00 Etar
Botev Plovdiv 13:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Dunav 16:00 Cherno More Varna
lundi 17 février 2020
Arda 16:00 Slavia Sofia
samedi 22 février 2020
Botev Vratsa 11:00 Arda
Cherno More Varna 13:15 Levski Sofia
CSKA Sofia 15:30 Botev Plovdiv
dimanche 23 février 2020
Vitosha Bistritsa 11:00 Beroe Stara Zagora
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 13:15 Tsarsko selo
Etar 15:30 Ludogorets Razgrad
lundi 24 février 2020
Slavia Sofia 16:00 Dunav
 

Résultats Bulgarie - A PFG

dimanche 15 décembre 2019
Slavia Sofia 1 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 0 Levski Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa 0 - 2 Botev Plovdiv
samedi 14 décembre 2019
CSKA Sofia 4 - 0 Dunav
Cherno More Varna 1 - 1 Arda
Beroe Stara Zagora 2 - 0 Tsarsko selo
vendredi 13 décembre 2019
Etar 1 - 1 Botev Vratsa
lundi 9 décembre 2019
Dunav 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
dimanche 8 décembre 2019
Levski Sofia 2 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa
Arda 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
Botev Vratsa 0 - 2 Slavia Sofia
samedi 7 décembre 2019
Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 1 Cherno More Varna
Botev Plovdiv 3 - 1 Beroe Stara Zagora
vendredi 6 décembre 2019
Tsarsko selo 2 - 2 Etar
dimanche 1 décembre 2019
CSKA Sofia 0 - 0 Ludogorets Razgrad
Vitosha Bistritsa 1 - 1 Dunav
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 0 Arda
samedi 30 novembre 2019
Beroe Stara Zagora 1 - 1 Levski Sofia
Tsarsko selo 0 - 3 Botev Plovdiv
Cherno More Varna 4 - 1 Botev Vratsa