Classement Bulgarie - A PFG

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 16 12 3 1 34 13 +21 39
2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 16 10 3 3 30 14 +16 33
3 CSKA Sofia 16 9 6 1 26 15 +11 33
4 Arda 16 7 8 1 23 14 +9 29
5 Beroe Stara Zagora 16 8 4 4 29 14 +15 28
6 CSKA 1948 Sofia 16 6 6 4 24 17 +7 24
7 Cherno More Varna 16 6 3 7 21 21 +0 21
8 Tsarsko selo 16 4 5 7 13 18 -5 17
9 Levski Sofia 16 4 3 9 17 18 -1 15
10 Botev Vratsa 16 4 3 9 18 24 -6 15
11 Montana 16 3 5 8 16 30 -14 14
12 Botev Plovdiv 16 3 5 8 15 32 -17 14
13 Slavia Sofia 16 3 3 10 10 26 -16 12
14 Etar 16 2 5 9 11 31 -20 11
 

Calendrier Bulgarie - A PFG

vendredi 12 février 2021
Botev Plovdiv 16:30 Arda
samedi 13 février 2021
Botev Vratsa 11:30 Beroe Stara Zagora
Cherno More Varna 14:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia 16:30 CSKA Sofia
dimanche 14 février 2021
CSKA 1948 Sofia 13:30 Tsarsko selo
Levski Sofia 16:00 Montana
lundi 15 février 2021
Ludogorets Razgrad 15:00 Etar
vendredi 19 février 2021
Montana 16:30 CSKA 1948 Sofia
samedi 20 février 2021
Arda 11:30 Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 14:00 Ludogorets Razgrad
CSKA Sofia 16:30 Cherno More Varna
dimanche 21 février 2021
Beroe Stara Zagora 13:30 Slavia Sofia
Etar 16:00 Levski Sofia
lundi 22 février 2021
Tsarsko selo 16:30 Botev Plovdiv
vendredi 26 février 2021
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 16:30 Etar
samedi 27 février 2021
Slavia Sofia 11:15 Arda
Ludogorets Razgrad 14:00 CSKA Sofia
Cherno More Varna 16:45 Beroe Stara Zagora
 

Résultats Bulgarie - A PFG

dimanche 20 décembre 2020
Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
samedi 19 décembre 2020
Beroe Stara Zagora 0 - 0 Montana
vendredi 18 décembre 2020
CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Levski Sofia
jeudi 17 décembre 2020
Arda 2 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad
mercredi 16 décembre 2020
Tsarsko selo 0 - 2 Beroe Stara Zagora
mardi 15 décembre 2020
Etar 0 - 0 Montana
lundi 14 décembre 2020
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 0 Slavia Sofia
dimanche 13 décembre 2020
Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 0 Cherno More Varna
CSKA Sofia 2 - 1 Botev Vratsa
samedi 12 décembre 2020
Tsarsko selo 2 - 2 Levski Sofia
Beroe Stara Zagora 3 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
vendredi 11 décembre 2020
Arda 1 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
jeudi 10 décembre 2020
Botev Vratsa 1 - 2 Slavia Sofia
mercredi 9 décembre 2020
Beroe Stara Zagora 2 - 1 Levski Sofia
lundi 7 décembre 2020
Montana 3 - 4 Tsarsko selo
dimanche 6 décembre 2020
Slavia Sofia 0 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad
Botev Plovdiv 0 - 3 CSKA Sofia
Botev Vratsa 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
samedi 5 décembre 2020
Levski Sofia 1 - 2 Arda
CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 0 Beroe Stara Zagora