Classement Bulgarie - A PFG

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 5 1 1 17 7 +10 16
2 Beroe Stara Zagora 7 4 2 1 17 5 +12 14
3 Arda 6 3 3 0 11 7 +4 12
4 CSKA Sofia 6 3 3 0 10 7 +3 12
5 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 6 4 0 2 10 8 +2 12
6 Levski Sofia 7 3 1 3 11 7 +4 10
7 Botev Vratsa 7 3 1 3 9 12 -3 10
8 CSKA 1948 Sofia 7 2 3 2 9 8 +1 9
9 Tsarsko selo 6 2 3 1 5 2 +3 9
10 Montana 7 2 2 3 7 12 -5 8
11 Botev Plovdiv 7 2 2 3 11 12 -1 8
12 Cherno More Varna 6 1 2 3 8 12 -4 5
13 Slavia Sofia 6 0 1 5 2 11 -9 1
14 Etar 7 0 0 7 3 20 -17 0
 

Calendrier Bulgarie - A PFG

dimanche 27 septembre 2020
Cherno More Varna 16:45 Arda
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 19:00 CSKA Sofia
lundi 28 septembre 2020
Slavia Sofia 18:30 Tsarsko selo
vendredi 2 octobre 2020
Tsarsko selo 15:45 Cherno More Varna
CSKA 1948 Sofia 18:15 Botev Plovdiv
samedi 3 octobre 2020
Montana 15:45 Slavia Sofia
Levski Sofia 18:15 Botev Vratsa
dimanche 4 octobre 2020
Etar 13:15 CSKA Sofia
Beroe Stara Zagora 15:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Arda 18:15 Ludogorets Razgrad
samedi 17 octobre 2020
Ludogorets Razgrad 01:00 Tsarsko selo
CSKA Sofia 01:00 Beroe Stara Zagora
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 01:00 Arda
Botev Vratsa 01:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Cherno More Varna 01:00 Montana
Slavia Sofia 01:00 Levski Sofia
Botev Plovdiv 01:00 Etar
 

Résultats Bulgarie - A PFG

samedi 26 septembre 2020
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Levski Sofia
Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 0 Beroe Stara Zagora
vendredi 25 septembre 2020
CSKA 1948 Sofia 5 - 1 Etar
Botev Vratsa 2 - 0 Montana
lundi 21 septembre 2020
Arda 2 - 1 Slavia Sofia
dimanche 20 septembre 2020
CSKA Sofia 2 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad
Etar 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
samedi 19 septembre 2020
Levski Sofia 3 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Beroe Stara Zagora 4 - 0 Cherno More Varna
vendredi 18 septembre 2020
Montana 3 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
Tsarsko selo 1 - 2 Botev Vratsa
lundi 14 septembre 2020
Slavia Sofia 0 - 2 Beroe Stara Zagora
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
Levski Sofia 2 - 1 Etar
CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 0 Montana
samedi 12 septembre 2020
Ludogorets Razgrad 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Cherno More Varna 1 - 1 CSKA Sofia
vendredi 11 septembre 2020
Botev Plovdiv 0 - 0 Tsarsko selo
Botev Vratsa 0 - 0 Arda
dimanche 30 août 2020
CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 1 Cherno More Varna