Classement Belarus - Premier League

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 BATE 24 15 4 5 52 24 +28 49
2 Shakhtyor 24 13 7 4 43 14 +29 46
3 Neman Grodno 24 13 5 6 33 22 +11 44
4 Isloch 24 13 2 9 38 34 +4 41
5 Torpedo BelAZ 24 11 8 5 39 30 +9 41
6 Ruh Brest 24 9 9 6 41 27 +14 36
7 Dinamo Brest 22 11 2 9 39 28 +11 35
8 Energetyk-BGU 23 10 4 9 33 34 -1 34
9 Dinamo Minsk 23 10 3 10 27 21 +6 33
10 Vitebsk 24 7 10 7 24 29 -5 31
11 Minsk 23 8 4 11 31 42 -11 28
12 Slavia 22 7 6 9 30 41 -11 27
13 Slutsk 22 6 3 13 25 40 -15 21
14 Gorodeya 24 5 5 14 20 41 -21 20
15 Belshina 24 5 5 14 27 45 -18 20
16 Smolevichy-STI 23 3 5 15 23 53 -30 14
 

Calendrier Belarus - Premier League

samedi 18 juillet 2020
Slavia 16:30 Dinamo Brest
mercredi 12 août 2020
Minsk 15:30 Slavia
Dinamo Brest 17:30 Slutsk
samedi 26 septembre 2020
Energetyk-BGU 12:00 Isloch
Gorodeya 14:00 Slavia
Torpedo BelAZ 16:00 Neman Grodno
BATE 18:00 Dinamo Brest
dimanche 27 septembre 2020
Belshina 13:00 Shakhtyor
Dinamo Minsk 15:00 Vitebsk
Ruh Brest 17:00 Slutsk
lundi 28 septembre 2020
Minsk 14:00 Smolevichy-STI
mercredi 30 septembre 2020
Energetyk-BGU 12:00 Slutsk
vendredi 2 octobre 2020
Dinamo Minsk 16:30 Smolevichy-STI
vendredi 16 octobre 2020
Slutsk 13:30 Minsk
samedi 17 octobre 2020
Slavia 12:00 Belshina
Vitebsk 14:00 Energetyk-BGU
Neman Grodno 16:00 Gorodeya
 

Résultats Belarus - Premier League

mercredi 23 septembre 2020
Smolevichy-STI 0 - 4 Minsk
dimanche 20 septembre 2020
Slavia 1 - 0 Shakhtyor
Slutsk 1 - 3 BATE
Isloch 2 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
samedi 19 septembre 2020
Gorodeya 1 - 3 Torpedo BelAZ
Dinamo Brest 2 - 1 Energetyk-BGU
Vitebsk 1 - 1 Belshina
vendredi 18 septembre 2020
Neman Grodno 2 - 0 Minsk
Smolevichy-STI 0 - 6 Ruh Brest
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
Torpedo BelAZ 4 - 2 Slavia
Belshina 2 - 3 Isloch
samedi 12 septembre 2020
Dinamo Minsk 2 - 4 Dinamo Brest
Shakhtyor 5 - 0 Vitebsk
BATE 5 - 2 Smolevichy-STI
Ruh Brest 2 - 3 Neman Grodno
vendredi 11 septembre 2020
Minsk 3 - 0 Gorodeya
samedi 29 août 2020
Minsk 4 - 3 Neman Grodno
dimanche 23 août 2020
Neman Grodno 0 - 2 BATE
Torpedo BelAZ 1 - 1 Minsk
Slavia 1 - 1 Vitebsk