Classement Argentine - Primera División

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 River Plate 16 9 3 4 31 15 +16 30
2 Argentinos Juniors 17 8 6 3 16 12 +4 30
3 Boca Juniors 16 8 5 3 19 7 +12 29
4 Rosario Central 17 7 8 2 25 17 +8 29
5 Vélez Sarsfield 17 8 5 4 17 11 +6 29
6 Lanús 17 8 5 4 23 21 +2 29
7 Arsenal 16 8 3 5 27 20 +7 27
8 Racing Club 16 6 8 2 20 18 +2 26
9 San Lorenzo 16 8 2 6 23 22 +1 26
10 Newell's Old Boys 16 7 4 5 25 20 +5 25
11 Atlético Tucumán 16 7 4 5 17 15 +2 25
12 Talleres de Có… 16 7 3 6 22 18 +4 24
13 Estudiantes 16 7 3 6 16 13 +3 24
14 Unión 17 6 5 6 16 20 -4 23
15 Defensa y Justicia 16 6 3 7 13 14 -1 21
16 Independiente 16 6 3 7 18 21 -3 21
17 Banfield 16 5 5 6 13 13 +0 20
18 Central Córdob… 16 4 6 6 17 19 -2 18
19 Colón 16 5 1 10 16 26 -10 16
20 Gimnasia La Plata 17 4 3 10 18 19 -1 15
21 Huracán 17 3 6 8 9 18 -9 15
22 Aldosivi 17 4 3 10 15 25 -10 15
23 Atlético Patronato 16 3 4 9 11 23 -12 13
24 Godoy Cruz 16 3 0 13 16 36 -20 9
 

Calendrier Argentine - Primera División

samedi 25 janvier 2020
Arsenal 21:35 Newell's Old Boys
Central Córdob… 23:40 Colón
San Lorenzo 23:40 Estudiantes
dimanche 26 janvier 2020
Godoy Cruz 01:45 River Plate
Defensa y Justicia 21:35 Talleres de Có…
Banfield 21:35 Atlético Patronato
Racing Club 23:40 Atlético Tucumán
lundi 27 janvier 2020
Boca Juniors 01:45 Independiente
vendredi 31 janvier 2020
Vélez Sarsfield 01:10 Aldosivi
samedi 1 février 2020
Huracán 01:10 Gimnasia La Plata
Independiente 21:35 Rosario Central
Atlético Tucumán 23:40 Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes 23:40 Unión
dimanche 2 février 2020
Argentinos Juniors 01:45 Racing Club
River Plate 21:35 Central Córdob…
Lanús 23:40 Godoy Cruz
Colón 23:40 Banfield
lundi 3 février 2020
Talleres de Có… 01:45 Boca Juniors
Atlético Patronato 23:00 Arsenal
mardi 4 février 2020
Newell's Old Boys 01:10 San Lorenzo
 

Résultats Argentine - Primera División

samedi 25 janvier 2020
Rosario Central 2 - 1 Huracán
Unión 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
vendredi 24 janvier 2020
Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield
Aldosivi 2 - 0 Lanús
dimanche 19 janvier 2020
Independiente 1 - 2 River Plate
vendredi 13 décembre 2019
Independiente 2 - 3 Newell's Old Boys
Arsenal 2 - 1 Colón
mardi 10 décembre 2019
Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 Estudiantes
lundi 9 décembre 2019
Atlético Patronato 0 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield
River Plate 0 - 1 San Lorenzo
dimanche 8 décembre 2019
Rosario Central 1 - 0 Boca Juniors
Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 1 Central Córdob…
Defensa y Justicia 2 - 0 Godoy Cruz
Lanús 1 - 0 Racing Club
samedi 7 décembre 2019
Talleres de Có… 0 - 0 Unión
Atlético Tucumán 2 - 2 Newell's Old Boys
Huracán 0 - 2 Arsenal
Independiente 0 - 1 Banfield
vendredi 6 décembre 2019
Colón 0 - 2 Aldosivi
mardi 3 décembre 2019
Unión 1 - 0 Huracán