Classement Allemagne - 2. Bundesliga

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Arminia Bielefeld 18 9 7 2 35 21 +14 34
2 Hamburger SV 18 8 7 3 36 19 +17 31
3 Stuttgart 18 9 4 5 30 24 +6 31
4 Heidenheim 18 8 6 4 27 18 +9 30
5 Erzgebirge Aue 18 8 5 5 29 26 +3 29
6 VFL Osnabrück 18 7 5 6 25 19 +6 26
7 Jahn Regensburg 18 7 5 6 32 28 +4 26
8 Greuther Fürth 18 7 4 7 25 24 +1 25
9 Sandhausen 18 5 9 4 21 20 +1 24
10 Holstein Kiel 18 6 5 7 29 30 -1 23
11 FC St. Pauli 18 5 6 7 24 23 +1 21
12 Darmstadt 98 18 4 9 5 20 25 -5 21
13 Hannover 96 18 5 6 7 22 30 -8 21
14 VFL Bochum 18 4 8 6 32 34 -2 20
15 Karlsruher SC 18 4 8 6 29 36 -7 20
16 Nürnberg 18 4 7 7 26 34 -8 19
17 Wehen Wiesbaden 18 4 5 9 21 35 -14 17
18 Dynamo Dresden 18 3 4 11 17 34 -17 13
 

Calendrier Allemagne - 2. Bundesliga

mardi 28 janvier 2020
Arminia Bielefeld 18:30 VFL Bochum
Wehen Wiesbaden 20:30 Erzgebirge Aue
Greuther Fürth 20:30 FC St. Pauli
Jahn Regensburg 20:30 Hannover 96
mercredi 29 janvier 2020
Stuttgart 18:30 Heidenheim
Dynamo Dresden 20:30 Karlsruher SC
VFL Osnabrück 20:30 Sandhausen
Holstein Kiel 20:30 Darmstadt 98
jeudi 30 janvier 2020
Hamburger SV 20:30 Nürnberg
vendredi 31 janvier 2020
Erzgebirge Aue 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld
Jahn Regensburg 18:30 Greuther Fürth
samedi 1 février 2020
Karlsruher SC 13:00 Holstein Kiel
FC St. Pauli 13:00 Stuttgart
Hannover 96 13:00 Wehen Wiesbaden
dimanche 2 février 2020
Heidenheim 13:30 Dynamo Dresden
Darmstadt 98 13:30 VFL Osnabrück
Nürnberg 13:30 Sandhausen
lundi 3 février 2020
VFL Bochum 20:30 Hamburger SV
vendredi 7 février 2020
Sandhausen 18:30 Heidenheim
Dynamo Dresden 18:30 Darmstadt 98
 

Résultats Allemagne - 2. Bundesliga

dimanche 22 décembre 2019
VFL Bochum 2 - 3 Jahn Regensburg
Heidenheim 3 - 1 VFL Osnabrück
Sandhausen 2 - 2 Holstein Kiel
samedi 21 décembre 2019
Hannover 96 2 - 2 Stuttgart
FC St. Pauli 3 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
Erzgebirge Aue 3 - 1 Greuther Fürth
Darmstadt 98 2 - 2 Hamburger SV
vendredi 20 décembre 2019
Nürnberg 2 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
Karlsruher SC 0 - 1 Wehen Wiesbaden
lundi 16 décembre 2019
Darmstadt 98 1 - 1 Stuttgart
dimanche 15 décembre 2019
Nürnberg 2 - 2 Holstein Kiel
Sandhausen 1 - 1 Hamburger SV
VFL Osnabrück 3 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
samedi 14 décembre 2019
Heidenheim 0 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
FC St. Pauli 3 - 1 Wehen Wiesbaden
Karlsruher SC 1 - 5 Greuther Fürth
vendredi 13 décembre 2019
Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
VFL Bochum 2 - 1 Hannover 96
lundi 9 décembre 2019
Stuttgart 3 - 1 Nürnberg